Lodge Rates

SummerPre-SeasonHigh SeasonRegular SeasonSpring
May 1 - Oct 31Nov 1 - Dec 20Dec 21 - Jan 5Jan 6 - Mar 31Apr 1 - Apr 30
Highlander D200250650350300
Highlander B5007501500850750
Highlander A5007501500850750
130A Forest Lane5508501650950850
130B Forest Lane5508501650950850
65A Forest Lane5007501350850750
Powder View5507501500850750
Black Rock 44506001200700550
Black Rock 55507501500850750
Black Rock 65507501500850750

Cleaning + Hot Tub Fees

Cleaning FeeHot Tub Fees
Year RoundYear Round
Highlander D300200
Highlander B500200
Highlander A500200
130A Forest Lane500200
130B Forest Lane500200
65A Forest Lane500200
Powder View500200
Black Rock 4500200
Black Rock 5500200
Black Rock 6500200