Lodge Rates

SummerPre-SeasonHigh SeasonRegular SeasonSpring
May 1 - Oct 31Nov 1 - Dec 20Dec 21 - Jan 5Jan 6 - Mar 31Apr 1 - Apr 30
Highlander D200300650350300
Highlander B4007001500800700
Highlander A4006501500750650
The Haven3005501200650550
The Forest A4508001500900800
The Forest B4007501500850750
Powder View4007001500800750
The Raven3005501200650550
Natural High3005501200650550
Black Rock 43005501200650550
Black Rock 54007001500800750
Black Rock

Combined
9501400270016501400
Forest Combined10001600300018001600
Highlander B an D
Combined
7501500220015001500
Highlander A, B and D Combined12001650400016501650
Triple Chalet - Black Rock 4 and 5 and Powder View Combined14002200420027002200

Cleaning + Hot Tub Fees

Cleaning FeeHot Tub Fees
Year RoundYear Round
Highlander D275150
Highlander B480150
Highlander A480150
The Haven480150
The Forest A480150
The Forest B480150
Powder View480150
The Raven400150
Natural High480150
Black Rock 4480150
Black Rock 5480150
Black Rock

Combined
960300
Forest Combined960300
Highlander B an D
Combined
800300
Highlander A, B and D Combined1300450
Triple Chalet - Black Rock 4 and 5 and Powder View Combined1400450