Lodge Rates

SummerPre-SeasonHigh SeasonRegular SeasonSpring
May 1 - Oct 31Nov 1 - Dec 20Dec 21 - Jan 5Jan 6 - Mar 31Apr 1 - Apr 30
Highlander D200300650350300
Highlander B4007001500800700
Highlander A4007001500800700
The Haven3005501200650550
130A Forest Lane4508001500900800
130B Forest Lane4508001500900800
65A Forest Lane4007501500850750
Powder View4007001500800750
Natural High3005501200650550
Black Rock 43005501200650550
Black Rock 54007501500850750
Black Rock
Combined
9501400270016501400
130A and 130B Forest Lane Combo10002000320020001800
Highlander B an D
Combined
7501500220015001500
Highlander A, B and D Combined12001650400016501650
Triple Chalet - Black Rock 4 and 5 and
Powder View Combined
14002200420027002200

Cleaning + Hot Tub Fees

Cleaning FeeHot Tub Fees
Year RoundYear Round
Highlander D300180
Highlander B480180
Highlander A480180
The Haven480180
130A Forest Lane480180
130B Forest Lane480180
65A Forest Lane480180
Powder View480180
The Raven400180
Natural High480180
Black Rock 4480180
Black Rock 5480180
Black Rock

Combined
960360
130A and 130B Forest Lane Combo960360
Highlander B an D
Combined
800360
Highlander A, B and D Combined1300540
Triple Chalet - Black Rock 4 and 5 and Powder View Combined1400540