Lodge Rates

SummerPre-SeasonHigh SeasonRegular SeasonSpring
May 1 - Oct 31Nov 1 - Dec 20Dec 21 - Jan 5Jan 6 - Mar 31Apr 1 - Apr 30
Highlander D200300650350300300180
Highlander B4007001500800700480180
Highlander A4007001500800700480180
The Haven3005501200650550480180
130A Forest Lane4508001500900800480180
130B Forest Lane4508001500900800480180
65A Forest Lane4007501500850750480180
Powder View4007001500800750480180
Natural High3005501200650550480180
Black Rock 43005501200650550480180
Black Rock 54007501500850750480180
Black Rock

Combined
9501400270016501400480180
130A and 130B Forest Lane Combo10002000320020001800960360
130A and 130B and 65A Triple Forest Combo150023504500300023501440540
Highlander B an D
Combined
7501500220015001500960360
Highlander A and B Combined8001400300016001400960360
Highlander A, B and D Combined12001650400016501650800300
Powder View 5 and Black Rock 49501400270016501400960360
Triple Chalet - Black Rock 4 and 5 and
Powder View Combined
140022004200270022001400540

Cleaning + Hot Tub Fees

Cleaning FeeHot Tub Fees
Year RoundYear Round
Highlander D300180
Highlander B480180
Highlander A480180
The Haven480180
130A Forest Lane480180
130B Forest Lane480180
65A Forest Lane480180
Powder View480180
The Raven400180
Natural High480180
Black Rock 4480180
Black Rock 5480180
Black Rock

Combined
960360
130A and 130B Forest Lane Combo960360
Highlander B an D
Combined
800360
Highlander A, B and D Combined1300540
Triple Chalet - Black Rock 4 and 5 and Powder View Combined1400540